You are here
Searchable Hearings Calendar
Data gets updated at the top of every hour. Last updated: 04/26/2024 03:01:27 PM
Judge | Date | Case No. | Case Title | Moving Party | Opposing Party | Debtor's Attorney | Trustee | Chapter | Office | Location | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koch | 5/28/2024 1:30 PM | 24-10728 | Sandra M. Della Penna |
|
| Debra E. Booher | Lauren A. Helbling | 13 | Cle | metz2A | ||
Price Smith | 6/06/2024 9:30 AM | 24-10860 | Kirsten A Hazen |
|
| Debra E. Booher | Lauren A. Helbling | 13 | Cle | metzps2B | ||
Koch | 6/07/2024 1:30 PM | 24-11079 | Rafael Pena, Jr. and Jacqulene A Riley |
| Debra E. Booher | Lauren A. Helbling | 13 | Cle | metz2A | |||
Price Smith | 6/06/2024 9:30 AM | 24-11091 | Marlon D Merritt |
| Debra E. Booher | Lauren A. Helbling | 13 | Cle | metzps2B | |||
Koch | 6/07/2024 1:30 PM | 24-11183 | Candido Barreto and Migdalia Barreto |
| Debra E. Booher | Lauren A. Helbling | 13 | Cle | metz2A | |||
Koch | 6/07/2024 1:30 PM | 24-11207 | Kathleen J. Mullen |
| Debra E. Booher | Lauren A. Helbling | 13 | Cle | metz2A | |||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 9:30 AM | 23-31447 | Angela Lynn Shirk |
| Desirae Bedford | Elizabeth A. Vaughan | 13 | Tol | to2 | STRICKEN | ||
Koch | 7/16/2024 1:30 PM | 24-11540 | Andrea Denise Richardson |
| Desirae Bedford | Lauren A. Helbling | 13 | Cle | metz2A | |||
Price Smith | 5/09/2024 9:30 AM | 23-14541 | Diahn Sharon Hayes |
|
| Lauren A. Helbling | 13 | Cle | metzps2B | |||
Patton | 5/01/2024 10:00 AM | 20-41074 | Heike Raynes Baker |
| James Vivo | Michael D. Buzulencia | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | |||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 22-61105 | Thomas Allan Hickman and Kelsey Brianne Hickman |
|
| Douglas L. Thrush | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Patton | 5/02/2024 2:00 PM | 21-40371 | Dana Lynn Phillips |
| Robert A. Ciotola | Michael A. Gallo | 13 | Yng | yng3rdfl | |||
Patton | 5/01/2024 10:00 AM | 22-41031 | Robert G. McKinnon |
| James R. Galehouse | Michael D. Buzulencia | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | |||
Gustafson | 5/03/2024 2:30 PM | 24-30493 | Jaelen Chance Sanders-Parker |
| Scott A. Ciolek | Patti Baumgartner-Novak | 7 | Tol | tol2 | STRICKEN | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 19-62438 | Janet Leigh Simpson |
|
| Jeffrey A. Lilly | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 20-60784 | Michelle S. Kelly |
|
| Kenneth L. Sheppard | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 22-60128 | Mustafa Nagib Giabou and Candice Marie Giabou |
|
| Robert A. Ciotola | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 22-60439 | Bryan Matthew Ogden and Julie A Ogden |
|
| James F. Hausen | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/22/2024 2:00 PM | 22-61342 | Trever Darryl Balfour |
|
| James Hausen | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/26/2024 2:00 PM | 23-60048 | Jason Joseph Froelich |
|
| Clay L. Woods | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | STRICKEN | |
Gustafson | 7/17/2024 2:00 PM | 23-60048 | Jason Joseph Froelich |
|
| Clay L. Woods | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/22/2024 2:00 PM | 23-60267 | Matthew E Roth and Mindy L Roth |
|
| James F. Hausen | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 7/17/2024 2:00 PM | 23-60403 | Jason M. Ramus and Mackenzi E. Ramus |
|
| Peter G. Tsarnas | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 23-60412 | Daniel William McCarthy and Christina Nichole McCarthy |
| Jonathon Carl Elgin | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | STRICKEN | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 23-60596 | Mary E. Frazier |
| Nicole L. Rohr-Metzger | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | STRICKEN | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 23-60697 | Eric J Brown and Randi Maegan Brown |
|
| James F. Hausen | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | STRICKEN | |
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 23-60890 | Mark O. Armstrong and Jo Anne C. Armstrong |
|
| Brett Billec | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 11:00 AM | 23-61035 | John Kae Frazier, Jr. |
|
| Nicole L. Rohr-Metzger | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | STRICKEN | |
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 11:00 AM | 23-61035 | John Kae Frazier, Jr. |
|
| Nicole L. Rohr-Metzger | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | STRICKEN | |
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 23-61218 | Shawn W Teague |
|
| John E. Haupt | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 23-61348 | Anthony P. Rose |
|
| James R. Galehouse | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 23-61381 | Joseph R. Anderson and Lavern C. Anderson |
|
| James R. Galehouse | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | STRICKEN | |
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 23-61395 | Adrienne M. Dansby |
|
| Maurice E. Graham | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 23-61410 | John Houston Brooks and Renee NMN Brooks |
|
| Douglas L. Thrush | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 23-61446 | Claudia E Brown |
|
| Edward S. Lake | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | STRICKEN | |
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 23-61482 | Michael Jonathan Ballog |
|
| Edwin H. Breyfogle | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | STRICKEN | |
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 23-61488 | Edward G Strock, Jr |
|
| Aaron T. Kimbrell | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 23-61508 | Kara L. Caggiati |
|
| Rick S. Pluma | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60002 | Manzie Edward Johnson |
|
| Nova Levante | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/22/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60007 | Anthony John Gatelaro |
|
| John R. Bates | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60013 | Thomas Frank Moskos and Linda Sue Moskos |
|
| Gerald B. Golub | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | STRICKEN | |
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60042 | Brett Brian Bolon |
|
| Tyrus Adam Conley | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60069 | Kimberly Sue Holloway |
|
| Edwin H. Breyfogle | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60088 | Anna M. Kennedy |
|
| Maurice E. Graham | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60089 | John A. Burns |
|
| Maurice E. Graham | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60094 | Steven M. Helfinstine and Kim M. Helfinstine |
|
| Maurice E. Graham | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60098 | Lindsey Fay McLaughlin |
|
| Clay L. Woods | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60099 | Emerson Fetty |
|
| Rick S. Pluma | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60100 | Keith A Decker and Amanda R Hackworth |
|
| Debra E. Booher | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60101 | Gerald Owens, Jr. |
|
| Rick S. Pluma | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||