You are here
Searchable Hearings Calendar
Data gets updated at the top of every hour. Last updated: 04/26/2024 03:01:27 PM
Judge | Date | Case No. | Case Title | Moving Party | Opposing Party | Debtor's Attorney | Trustee | Chapter | Office | Location | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patton | 6/12/2024 10:00 AM | 24-40196 | Marilynn Gozik |
| Rick S. Pluma | Michael D. Buzulencia | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | |||
Patton | 5/01/2024 10:00 AM | 24-40211 | Jeffrey Lynn Swogger and Andrea Jean Swogger |
| James F. Hausen | Andrew W. Suhar | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | |||
Patton | 5/01/2024 10:00 AM | 24-40211 | Jeffrey Lynn Swogger and Andrea Jean Swogger |
| James F. Hausen | Andrew W. Suhar | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | |||
Patton | 5/15/2024 10:00 AM | 24-40242 | Robert Schofield |
|
| Rick S. Pluma | Richard G. Zellers | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | ||
Patton | 6/12/2024 10:00 AM | 24-40248 | Lana Marie Thomas |
| Craig Gill | Andrew W. Suhar | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | |||
Patton | 5/01/2024 10:00 AM | 24-40295 | James A Ballard, II and Connie A Ballard |
| Daniel J. Solmen | Michael D. Buzulencia | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | |||
Patton | 5/01/2024 10:00 AM | 24-40302 | Mykel Anthony Dickerson, Sr. | Jeffrey M. McGaffick | Andrew W. Suhar | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | ||||
Patton | 5/01/2024 10:00 AM | 24-40302 | Mykel Anthony Dickerson, Sr. |
| Jeffrey M. McGaffick | Andrew W. Suhar | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | |||
Patton | 5/01/2024 10:00 AM | 24-40302 | Mykel Anthony Dickerson, Sr. |
| Jeffrey M. McGaffick | Andrew W. Suhar | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | |||
Patton | 5/15/2024 10:00 AM | 24-40353 | Tiffany Sue McKay and Sean Douglas McKay | Tyrus Adam Conley | Andrew W. Suhar | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | ||||
Patton | 5/15/2024 10:00 AM | 24-40353 | Tiffany Sue McKay and Sean Douglas McKay |
|
| Tyrus Adam Conley | Andrew W. Suhar | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | ||
Patton | 5/15/2024 10:00 AM | 24-40365 | Haley Toussant and Gaven Toussant |
|
| Rick S. Pluma | Richard G. Zellers | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | ||
Patton | 6/12/2024 10:00 AM | 24-40367 | Kyle Adam Swaney |
|
| Nova Levante | Michael D. Buzulencia | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | ||
Patton | 6/12/2024 10:00 AM | 24-40431 | Robert Jason Eisenbraun and Brandy Lynn Brabant-Eisenbraun |
|
| John N. Zomoida | Andrew W. Suhar | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | ||
Koschik | 5/22/2024 10:00 AM | 24-50001 | Shevauna D Clabaugh |
|
| Debra E. Booher | Julie K. Zurn | 7 | Akr | 260 | ||
Koschik | 5/01/2024 10:29 AM | 24-50085 | Dawn C. Johnson |
| Melissa M. Macejko | 7 | Akr | 260 | ||||
Koschik | 5/22/2024 10:30 AM | 24-50088 | Latrice N Holland | Craig Gill | Julie K. Zurn | 7 | Akr | 260 | ||||
Koschik | 5/22/2024 10:00 AM | 24-50116 | Benjamin R Davis |
|
| Richard E. Berkowitz | Julie K. Zurn | 7 | Akr | 260 | ||
Koschik | 5/01/2024 10:00 AM | 24-50142 | Cheryl L. Lombardo |
|
| James B. Kerner | Melissa M. Macejko | 7 | Akr | 260 | STRICKEN | |
Koschik | 5/22/2024 10:15 AM | 24-50144 | Akeem D. Deem | Anna Marie Wall | Julie K. Zurn | 7 | Akr | 260 | ||||
Koschik | 5/22/2024 10:30 AM | 24-50191 | John Francis Heffernan |
| Julie K. Zurn | 7 | Akr | 260 | ||||
Koschik | 5/22/2024 10:00 AM | 24-50222 | Oliver Arnold, III |
| David C. Jack | Melissa M. Macejko | 7 | Akr | 260 | |||
Koschik | 5/22/2024 10:00 AM | 24-50307 | Ernest O. Wright and Julia J. Wright |
|
| Maurice E. Graham | Melissa M. Macejko | 7 | Akr | 260 | ||
Koschik | 5/22/2024 10:30 AM | 24-50317 | Shamarr Robert Moss |
| Julie K. Zurn | 7 | Akr | 260 | ||||
Koschik | 5/22/2024 10:00 AM | 24-50321 | Ryan Sean Papez |
|
| Trent A. Binger | Melissa M. Macejko | 7 | Akr | 260 | ||
Koschik | 5/01/2024 10:00 AM | 24-50322 | Freddrick James Caver |
|
| Melissa M. Macejko | 7 | Akr | 260 | |||
Koschik | 5/22/2024 10:00 AM | 24-50327 | Mark Allen Guido, II and Rachel Eloise Guido |
|
| Morris H. Laatsch | Melissa M. Macejko | 7 | Akr | 260 | ||
Koschik | 5/22/2024 10:00 AM | 24-50386 | Johnson Automotive Sales, LLC dba Peak Auto Sales |
|
| Vance P. Truman | Julie K. Zurn | 7 | Akr | 260 | ||
Koschik | 5/22/2024 10:00 AM | 24-50426 | Jamie Lynn Petrekovich |
|
| Nicole L. Rohr-Metzger | Julie K. Zurn | 7 | Akr | 260 | ||
Koschik | 5/01/2024 10:28 AM | 24-50429 | Shannon Christie Waver-Biles |
| Julie K. Zurn | 7 | Akr | 260 | ||||
Koschik | 5/22/2024 10:45 AM | 24-50429 | Shannon Christie Waver-Biles |
| Julie K. Zurn | 7 | Akr | 260 | ||||
Koschik | 5/22/2024 10:00 AM | 24-50495 | Aaron W Malish |
|
| Richard E. Berkowitz | Julie K. Zurn | 7 | Akr | 260 | ||
Koschik | 5/01/2024 10:15 AM | 24-50563 | Andrew Sherman Liddle |
| Jerrold Michael Kovolyan | Julie K. Zurn | 7 | Akr | 260 | |||
Koschik | 5/01/2024 10:15 AM | 24-50564 | Lisa Jane Whiteford | Jerrold Michael Kovolyan | Julie K. Zurn | 7 | Akr | 260 | ||||
Whipple | 5/06/2024 1:30 PM | 24-60012 | Donald William Ruch and Jodie Lynn Ruch |
| Nova Levante | Lisa M. Barbacci, Trustee - Canton | 7 | Can | Regula | STRICKEN | ||
Whipple | 5/13/2024 3:00 PM | 24-60053 | Erica Rene Larison |
| Mark H. Knevel | Lisa M. Barbacci, Trustee - Canton | 7 | Can | Regula | STRICKEN | ||
Whipple | 4/29/2024 3:00 PM | 24-60065 | Brenda L. Smith and Richard C. Smith |
|
| Anna Marie Wall | Anne Piero Silagy | 7 | Can | Regula | STRICKEN | |
Whipple | 5/13/2024 1:30 PM | 24-60068 | Andrew J. Horning |
| Anthony J. DeGirolamo | Lisa M. Barbacci, Trustee - Canton | 7 | Can | Regula | |||
Whipple | 5/20/2024 1:30 PM | 24-60130 | Anthony Charles Rice and Stephanie Danielle Rice |
| Douglas L. Thrush | Anthony J. DeGirolamo, Trustee - Mansfield | 7 | Can | Regula | |||
Whipple | 4/29/2024 1:30 PM | 24-60253 | Matthew W Cunningham and Shelby Lynne Cunningham |
| Nicole L. Rohr-Metzger | Anthony J. DeGirolamo, Trustee - Canton | 7 | Can | Regula | STRICKEN | ||
Whipple | 5/13/2024 1:30 PM | 24-60289 | Tammy Hedrick |
| Keith Minkin | Anne Piero Silagy | 7 | Can | Regula | |||
Whipple | 5/06/2024 1:30 PM | 24-60296 | Ashley Rose Ellert |
| John R. Bates | Anne Piero Silagy | 7 | Can | Regula | STRICKEN | ||
Whipple | 5/06/2024 1:30 PM | 24-60298 | Kira Bess Kitzmiller |
| John E. Haupt | Anne Piero Silagy | 7 | Can | Regula | STRICKEN | ||
Whipple | 4/29/2024 1:30 PM | 24-60324 | Judith Arehart |
| Robert Goldberger | Josiah L. Mason | 7 | Can | Regula | STRICKEN | ||
Whipple | 5/20/2024 1:30 PM | 24-60328 | Jesse Fox and Chondra Fox |
| Keith Minkin | Anthony J. DeGirolamo, Trustee - Canton | 7 | Can | Regula | |||
Whipple | 4/29/2024 3:00 PM | 24-60356 | Kenneth Goff |
| Robert Goldberger | Josiah L. Mason | 7 | Can | Regula | |||
Whipple | 5/13/2024 1:30 PM | 24-60370 | Shakara D Towles |
| Pauline R. Aydin Shuler | Lisa M. Barbacci, Trustee - Canton | 7 | Can | Regula | |||
Whipple | 4/29/2024 3:00 PM | 24-60389 | Nicole Pauline Henderson-Mikesell |
| Morris Lefkowitz | Lisa M. Barbacci, Trustee - Canton | 7 | Can | Regula | STRICKEN | ||
Whipple | 5/20/2024 1:30 PM | 24-60395 | Emanuel S Fowler |
| Craig Gill | Anthony J. DeGirolamo, Trustee - Canton | 7 | Can | Regula | |||
Whipple | 5/20/2024 1:30 PM | 24-60414 | Ryan J. Frank and Shai A. Frank |
| R Joshua Brown | Josiah L. Mason | 7 | Can | Regula | |||