You are here
Searchable Hearings Calendar
Data gets updated at the top of every hour. Last updated: 04/26/2024 03:01:27 PM
Judge | Date | Case No. | Case Title | Moving Party | Opposing Party | Debtor's Attorney | Trustee | Chapter | Office | Location | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koschik | 7/11/2024 1:30 PM | 24-50576 | Julia A. Livingston |
| Steven Heimberger | Keith Rucinski | 13 | Akr | 260 | |||
Koschik | 7/11/2024 1:30 PM | 24-50577 | Alexander O Zicari and Anna R Zicari |
| Debra E. Booher | Keith Rucinski | 13 | Akr | 260 | |||
Koschik | 7/11/2024 1:30 PM | 24-50580 | BrookLynn Geneva Singleton |
| Robert M. Whittington | Keith Rucinski | 13 | Akr | 260 | |||
Koschik | 7/11/2024 1:30 PM | 24-50582 | Roger L Landers, II |
| James R. Galehouse | Keith Rucinski | 13 | Akr | 260 | |||
Koschik | 7/11/2024 1:30 PM | 24-50589 | Titus Winfield Baskerville, III and Ebonie N Baskerville |
| Tyrus Adam Conley | Keith Rucinski | 13 | Akr | 260 | |||
Koschik | 7/11/2024 1:30 PM | 24-50590 | Katelynn Elizabeth Fanizzi-Stump |
| Ryan R. McNeil | Keith Rucinski | 13 | Akr | 260 | |||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60002 | Manzie Edward Johnson |
|
| Nova Levante | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/22/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60002 | Manzie Edward Johnson |
|
| Nova Levante | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/22/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60007 | Anthony John Gatelaro |
|
| John R. Bates | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60013 | Thomas Frank Moskos and Linda Sue Moskos |
|
| Gerald B. Golub | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60042 | Brett Brian Bolon |
|
| Tyrus Adam Conley | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Whipple | 5/13/2024 1:30 PM | 24-60068 | Andrew J. Horning |
| Anthony J. DeGirolamo | Lisa M. Barbacci, Trustee - Canton | 7 | Can | Regula | |||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60069 | Kimberly Sue Holloway |
|
| Edwin H. Breyfogle | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60088 | Anna M. Kennedy |
|
| Maurice E. Graham | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60089 | John A. Burns |
|
| Maurice E. Graham | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60094 | Steven M. Helfinstine and Kim M. Helfinstine |
|
| Maurice E. Graham | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60098 | Lindsey Fay McLaughlin |
|
| Clay L. Woods | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60099 | Emerson Fetty |
|
| Rick S. Pluma | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60100 | Keith A Decker and Amanda R Hackworth |
|
| Debra E. Booher | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60101 | Gerald Owens, Jr. |
|
| Rick S. Pluma | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60111 | Denise Ann Weinbroer and William Paul Weinbroer |
|
| Tyrus Adam Conley | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60115 | Larry Dale Williamson and Beth Ann Williamson |
|
| Nicole L. Rohr-Metzger | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60119 | Cynthia K. Swinehart and LeRoy D. Swinehart |
|
| James R. Galehouse | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60124 | Jeffrey Todd Chamberlain and Brandy Irene Chamberlain |
|
| Tyrus Adam Conley | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60129 | Jennifer Lynn Lepley |
|
| Nicole L. Rohr-Metzger | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Whipple | 5/20/2024 1:30 PM | 24-60130 | Anthony Charles Rice and Stephanie Danielle Rice |
| Douglas L. Thrush | Anthony J. DeGirolamo, Trustee - Mansfield | 7 | Can | Regula | |||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60132 | Matthew B Harrison and Taylor M. Harrison |
|
| Dean D. Paolucci | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60139 | Bradley B. James |
|
| Rebecca K. Hockenberry | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60142 | Quenton S. Coe and Jocelyn R. Coe |
|
| Maurice E. Graham | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60151 | Justin M. Vankirk |
|
| James R. Galehouse | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60159 | Travis Burick, Jr. |
|
| Rick S. Pluma | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60167 | Matthew Ryan McGraw and Natasha Quinn McGraw |
|
| James F. Hausen | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60185 | Victoria Joiner |
|
| Rick S. Pluma | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60189 | Keith M. Creter and Jennifer Creter |
|
| Maurice E. Graham | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60192 | Jeffrey L. Meyer and Lori A. Meyer |
|
| R Joshua Brown | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60196 | Kristy Ann Smith |
|
| Nicole L. Rohr-Metzger | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60220 | Ashley M. Church and Johnathan J. Church |
|
| James R. Galehouse | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60223 | Derrel G Millican and Sherri L Millican |
|
| Edward S. Lake | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60224 | Neil S Slabaugh |
|
| Debra E. Booher | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60242 | John R Booth and Kimberly J Booth |
|
| Edward S. Lake | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60245 | Christina M Bonewit |
|
| Tyrus Adam Conley | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60255 | Donald Robert McLaughlin |
|
| Douglas L. Thrush | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60260 | Leslie Ann Brinson |
|
| Nicole L. Rohr-Metzger | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60268 | Terry L. Farris |
|
| Jeffrey M. McGaffick | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60273 | Melinda M Glenn |
|
| Aaron T. Kimbrell | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60279 | Lynne (NMN) Burkhart |
|
| Douglas L. Thrush | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60280 | Connie Lea Kintz |
|
| Douglas L. Thrush | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60285 | Matthew C. Hopper and Monica K. Hopper |
|
| Steven Heimberger | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60286 | Brian Lee Roberts and Barbara Delaine Roberts |
|
| Douglas L. Thrush | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Whipple | 5/13/2024 1:30 PM | 24-60289 | Tammy Hedrick |
| Keith Minkin | Anne Piero Silagy | 7 | Can | Regula | |||