You are here
Searchable Hearings Calendar
Data gets updated at the top of every hour. Last updated: 03/28/2024 12:01:27 PM
Judge | Date | Case No. | Case Title | Moving Party | Opposing Party | Debtor's Attorney | Trustee | Chapter | Office | Location | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gustafson | 4/17/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60167 | Matthew Ryan McGraw and Natasha Quinn McGraw |
|
| James F. Hausen | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | STRICKEN | |
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60167 | Matthew Ryan McGraw and Natasha Quinn McGraw |
|
| James F. Hausen | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60185 | Victoria Joiner |
|
| Rick S. Pluma | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60189 | Keith M. Creter and Jennifer Creter |
|
| Maurice E. Graham | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60192 | Jeffrey L. Meyer and Lori A. Meyer |
|
| R Joshua Brown | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60196 | Kristy Ann Smith |
|
| Nicole L. Rohr-Metzger | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60220 | Ashley M. Church and Johnathan J. Church |
|
| James R. Galehouse | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60223 | Derrel G Millican and Sherri L Millican |
|
| Edward S. Lake | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60224 | Neil S Slabaugh |
|
| Debra E. Booher | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60242 | John R Booth and Kimberly J Booth |
|
| Edward S. Lake | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60245 | Christina M Bonewit |
|
| Tyrus Adam Conley | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60255 | Donald Robert McLaughlin |
|
| Douglas L. Thrush | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60260 | Leslie Ann Brinson |
|
| Nicole L. Rohr-Metzger | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60268 | Terry L. Farris |
|
| Jeffrey M. McGaffick | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60273 | Melinda M Glenn |
|
| Aaron T. Kimbrell | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60279 | Lynne (NMN) Burkhart |
|
| Douglas L. Thrush | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60280 | Connie Lea Kintz |
|
| Douglas L. Thrush | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60285 | Matthew C. Hopper and Monica K. Hopper |
|
| Steven Heimberger | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60286 | Brian Lee Roberts and Barbara Delaine Roberts |
|
| Douglas L. Thrush | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60300 | Robin L. Bailey and Patricia A. Bailey |
|
| R Joshua Brown | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60301 | Stacy L. Epperly |
|
| James R. Galehouse | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60307 | James R. Gehring |
|
| Dean D. Paolucci | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 5/01/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60318 | Mandy Brown Welch |
|
| John R. Bates | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60339 | William Alan King |
|
| Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | |||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60341 | Jodi L Grant |
|
| Debra E. Booher | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60345 | Lisa Marie Sheets |
|
| David A. Mucklow | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60348 | Lynn N Baker |
|
| Debra E. Booher | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Gustafson | 6/12/2024 2:00 PM | 24-60359 | Marcus A. Pinkston and Jennifer E. Pinkston |
|
| R Joshua Brown | Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich | 13 | Can | Regula | ||
Price Smith | 4/09/2024 9:30 AM | 15-15400 | Marvin F. Johnson, Sr. | Joseph M. Mastandrea | Sheldon Stein | 7 | Cle | metzps2B | ||||
Gustafson | 4/16/2024 2:30 PM | 15-32100 | Joyce A. Juarez and Jeffrey J. Juarez | Joseph R. Burkard | William L. Swope | 7 | Tol | tol2 | ||||
Koschik | 6/05/2024 11:00 AM | 18-52741 | Troy Zehnder | Bruce Hall | Harold A. Corzin | 7 | Akr | 260 | ||||
Koch | 4/02/2024 9:30 AM | 20-10233 | Larry Cardell Summers and Tamika Amina Jinna-Summers |
| Kari Balog Coniglio | 7 | Cle | metz2A | ||||
Patton | 5/01/2024 10:00 AM | 20-40004 | Sue E. Mills |
| Rick S. Pluma | Andrew W. Suhar | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | |||
Patton | 5/01/2024 10:00 AM | 20-40004 | Sue E. Mills | Rick S. Pluma | Andrew W. Suhar | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | ||||
Patton | 4/10/2024 10:00 AM | 20-40537 | Frank J. Amato, Jr. |
| Maurice E. Graham | Andrew W. Suhar | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | |||
Patton | 5/01/2024 10:00 AM | 20-41074 | Heike Raynes Baker |
| James Vivo | Michael D. Buzulencia | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | |||
Price Smith | 4/09/2024 10:30 AM | 21-10171 | Plasma Igniters LLC |
|
| David L. Fuchs | David O. Simon, Trustee | 7 | Cle | metzps2B | ||
Patton | 4/10/2024 10:00 AM | 21-40200 | Debra Lee Spencer |
| Andrew W. Suhar | Michael D. Buzulencia | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | |||
Patton | 4/10/2024 10:00 AM | 21-41160 | Jose I. Martinez and Patricia J. Martinez |
| Bruce R. Epstein | Andrew W. Suhar | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | |||
Patton | 5/01/2024 10:00 AM | 21-41383 | Sonya Patterson Brundidge |
| Michael D. Buzulencia | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | ||||
Patton | 5/01/2024 10:00 AM | 21-41383 | Sonya Patterson Brundidge |
| Michael D. Buzulencia | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | ||||
Patton | 5/01/2024 10:00 AM | 21-41383 | Sonya Patterson Brundidge | Michael D. Buzulencia | 7 | Yng | yng3rdfl | |||||
Koschik | 4/17/2024 10:30 AM | 21-50461 | Sharlene Ramos Chesnes | Joseph M. Romano | Harold A. Corzin | 7 | Akr | 260 | ||||
Koch | 4/02/2024 9:30 AM | 22-10726 | DANIEL MICHAEL BENZ |
| Glenn E. Forbes | Virgil E. Brown | 7 | Cle | metz2A | |||
Price Smith | 4/09/2024 9:30 AM | 22-11347 | Van Harold Frisco |
| Sheldon Stein | 7 | Cle | metzps2B | ||||
Price Smith | 3/28/2024 9:30 AM | 22-12547 | Gary C. Thomas and Tiffany D. Bowie |
|
| Anna Marie Wall | David O. Simon, Trustee | 7 | Cle | metzps2B | STRICKEN | |
Price Smith | 3/28/2024 9:30 AM | 22-12547 | Gary C. Thomas and Tiffany D. Bowie |
|
| Anna Marie Wall | David O. Simon, Trustee | 7 | Cle | metzps2B | STRICKEN | |
Price Smith | 4/23/2024 9:30 AM | 22-13477 | Carlos J. Paneto | Scott W. Paris | Alan J. Treinish | 7 | Cle | metzps2B | ||||
Koch | 4/02/2024 9:30 AM | 22-13777 | Billy C. May |
| Sheldon Stein | 7 | Cle | metz2A | ||||
Gustafson | 4/16/2024 11:00 AM | 22-31092 | Kenneth R. Deubler, II | Patti Baumgartner-Novak | William L. Swope | 7 | Tol | tol2 | STRICKEN | |||